Entscheidungsspiele (Meisters. Modus) - Junior League C / Finalturnier / Gruppe C2 - 20.06.2015 11:00
SV Muttenz a
1:2
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)

    SV Muttenz a

    1 Rustemoski 16 Stücklin 14 Stückelberger 4 Morger (C) 2 Lüdi 3 Youan 11 Grgic 5 Schenker 9 Turan 12 Salvetti 19 Salihu
     
    1
    Semin Rustemoski
    Torhüter
    16
    Lars Stücklin
    Rechter Verteidiger
    14
    Tim Stückelberger
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Lukas Morger(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Loris Lüdi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bi Massou Martial Youan
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Ivan Grgic
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Janik Schenker
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Sevki Turan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Leandro Salvetti
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    19
    Valdrin Salihu
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Lukas Rothweiler
    18
    Sascha Bornéque
    7
    Matej Krajnovic
    8
    Ali Manis
    13
    Artan Kaqinari
    10
    Bedran Bostan
    15
    Yavuz Selim Demirel
    Trainer
     
    Eduard Höppeler
     
    Stjepan Grgic

    Team Fribourg Ville (5037)

    1 Ribeiro 12 Sandoz 3 Muzlijaj 15 Mota (C) 6 Da Silva 8 Waeber 11 De Castro 7 Da Silva 10 Conde 9 Takou 17 Mefe
     
    1
    André Filipe Ribeiro Costa
    Torhüter
    12
    David Sandoz
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Ngadhnjim Muzlijaj
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Bruno Jose Mota Murteira(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Fabio Tiago Da Silva Moreira
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Florian Waeber
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Leo De Castro Sobral
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Dylan Da Silva Rocha
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Carlos Pedro Conde Matias
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Jerry Morel Takou Nguelo
    Mittelstürmer
    17
    Etienne Mefe
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Richard Bastian
    13
    César Schwartz
    18
    Agon Maksuti
    4
    Manasse Maniengi
    16
    Almir Mujkanovic
    14
    Mathieu Dombele
    2
    Arnaud Patrick Etoungou Belinga
    Trainer
     
    Jérémy Pittet
     
    Serge Kolly
    Abwesend
    Edmond Guta
    François Zahno