Entscheidungsspiele (Meisters. Modus) - Junior League C / Finalturnier / Gruppe C2 - 22.06.2019 17:00
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
1:1
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)

    FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera

    1 Frei (C) 6 Adam 16 Monney 3 Rahimi 17 Reuse 14 Baudin 11 Stalker 13 Ardila 9 Freymond 10 Adam 18 Masuki
     
    1
    Néhémie Frei(C)
    Torhüter
    6
    Aziz Adam Mouhamed Rajeb
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Michael Monney
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Leonit Rahimi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Romain Reuse
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Thierry Baudin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Allan Stalker
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    13
    Felix Ardila Eugster
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Julien Freymond
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Abdou Adam Mouhamed Rajeb
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Ronele Masuki
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Lukas Kaufmann
    4
    Sebastian Scharrer
    2
    Adrian Duller
    15
    Marco Contene
    8
    Christofer Russo
    7
    Alexis Girardoz
    Trainer
     
    Patrick Vuagniaux
     
    Paul Beausire
     
    Yann Moser

    Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)

    22 Läderach 18 Niederhauser 5 Ogg (C) 15 Avdija 2 Tharshan 6 Jakob 11 Rieder 10 Ogg 7 Hänni 8 Stucki 9 Dulla
     
    22
    Floris Läderach
    Torhüter
    18
    Colin Niederhauser
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Yannick Ogg(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Florim Avdija
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Danush Tharshan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Silas Jakob
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Dominic Rieder
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Cedric Ogg
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Silas Hänni
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Timo Stucki
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Altin Dulla
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Nicolas Jenni
    3
    Paul Hufendiek
    12
    Nicola Jampen
    13
    Yannick Linder
    4
    Alois Klossner
    16
    Joumaa Klino
    Trainer
     
    Alfred Däppen
     
    Samir Murina
    Abwesend
    Florent Shabani
    Nadim Ben
    Dario Renfer
    Nils Feller