Auslosung - Schweizer Cup - 1. Hauptrunde

FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Brühl (PL)
FC Arlesheim a (4.)
FC Moutier 1 (2.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (1.)
FC Baulmes (5.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
US Boncourt (3.)
FC Nordstern BS (3.)
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Plaffeien I (3.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Cornol - La Baroche  (2. Int.)
FC Deitingen  (3.)
SC Düdingen I (2. Int.)
FC Interlaken (2.)
FC Egerkingen (4.)
SC Dornach  (1.)
ESC Erstfeld (3.)
AC Malcantone  (2.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
FC Vernier 1 (2.)
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
SC Goldau  (2.)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
SV Höngg  (1.)
FC Wettingen  (2.)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (3.)
FC Erguël I (2. Int.)
FC Kestenholz (3.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
SC Worb (3.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Konolfingen (2.)
FC Dürrenast  (2.)
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Lengnau (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
ES Malley I (2.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
FC Valmont IB (4.)
FC Morbio (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
FC Nottwil  (3.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Alle  (3.)
FC Olten (2.)
FC Klus-Balsthal (3.)
FC Onex 1 (3.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (5.)
FC Othmarsingen  (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2. Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern (2. Int.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
AC Poschiavo (3.)
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Prishtina Bern  (2. Int.)
ES Belfaux I (2.)
FC Raron (3.)
FC Visp (3.)
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
FC Riddes (3.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Espagnol LS (YL A)
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (3.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Spreitenbach  (3.)
FC Stans (3.)
SC Reiden (3.)
FC St-Georges Attalens (4.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
FC Suhr  (2.)
FC Sarnen (2.)
FC Turgi 2 (4.)
FC Brugg  (2.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2. Int.)
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3.)
FC Vernayaz (2.)
FC Sierre (2.)
FC Vignoble I (3.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
FC Weesen 1 (1.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Willisau (2.)
SC Emmen  (5.)
SV Würenlos  (4.)
FC Albisrieden 1 (3.)