Auslosung - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) - Runde 1

FC Adliswil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Richterswil 2 (4.L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1.L (F))
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Concordia Basel  (NLA (F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
SC Obergeissenstein  (2.L(F))
Baden-Wettingen (2.L(F))
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3.L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Wald  (2.L/1(F))
SC Berg-Weinfelden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
FC Diessbach  (4.L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3.)
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
SC Brühl  (2.L(F))
FC Au-Heerbrugg (2.L(F))
FC Couvet (2.L(F)int.)
FC Azzurri  (2.L(F))
FC Crans-Montana  (2.L(F))
Vevey Sports (2.L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (2.L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (2.L(F))
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
Team Werdenberg Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.L(F))
FF Toggenburg 2 Grp. (3.L(F))
SC Azzurri SG (3.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (3.L(F))
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
FC Steckholz  (4.L(F))
FC Muri (4.L(F))
SC Nebikon  (J-A (F))
FC Nendaz  (4.L(F))
FC Brig-Glis (3.L(F))
FC Niederbipp a (2.L(F))
FC Grenchen 15 (3.L(F))
FC Oberdorf  (3.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
FC Riaz (4.L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
FC Salgesch (3.L(F))
FC Naters  (3.L(F))
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.L(F))
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
SC Schwyz  (NLB (F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
SC Seengen  (3.L(F))
FC Villmergen  (3.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
Sporting Club Schaffhausen  (3.L(F))
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (2.L(F)int.)
Lausanne-Sports (2.L(F))
FC St. Niklaus  (4.L(F))
FC Martigny-Sports  (3.L(F))
FC Stade-Payerne (4.L(F))
FC Estavayer-le-Lac  (2.L(F))
Zürisee United Ost 3 (4.L(F))
FC Eschenbach (Sen.40+/R)
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1.L (F))
FC Ruggell 3b Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Uzwil 1 (2.L(F))
FC Ems 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
FC Grône  (2.L(F))
FC Wädenswil 2 (3.L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (4.L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (NLB (F))
FC Gossau 2 (4.L(F))
FC Winkeln SG 1 (4.L(F))
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
FC Polizei ZH (2.L/1(F))
SC Wohlensee  (NLB (F))
FC Interlaken / Meiringen (2.L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))