U-16 - Gruppe A

Sa 16.08.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
5
2
Spielnummer 102320
Servette FC
FC Sion
5
5
Spielnummer 102324
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FCO St. Gallen
5
0
Spielnummer 102323
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 102321
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
Spielnummer 102319
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
1
5
Spielnummer 102322
Sa 23.08.2014
FC Aarau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 102331
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
1
Spielnummer 102327
FCO St. Gallen
Servette FC
6
0
Spielnummer 102326
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
0
Spielnummer 102325
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
Spielnummer 102329
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
1
2
Spielnummer 102328
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
5
Spielnummer 102330
Mi 27.08.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
4
2
Spielnummer 102318
Sa 30.08.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
BSC Young Boys
0
0
Spielnummer 102336
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
4
Spielnummer 102332
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
0
0
Spielnummer 102333
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
Spielnummer 102334
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
5
1
Spielnummer 102337
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
0
3
Spielnummer 102335
So 31.08.2014
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen
4
2
Spielnummer 102338
Sa 06.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
4
2
Spielnummer 102341
FC Aarau
Team Ticino
0
1
Spielnummer 102344
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
Spielnummer 102345
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
4
3
Spielnummer 102343
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
5
1
Spielnummer 102342
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen
5
1
Spielnummer 102339
So 07.09.2014
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
3
4
Spielnummer 102340
Sa 13.09.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
Spielnummer 102349
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 102347
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 102351
Servette FC
FC Zürich
4
2
Spielnummer 102350
FCO St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
6
0
Spielnummer 102352
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
1
5
Spielnummer 102348
So 14.09.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
1
Spielnummer 102346
Sa 20.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen
3
1
Spielnummer 102354
FC Aarau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
2
Spielnummer 102357
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
0
Spielnummer 102355
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
6
3
Spielnummer 102358
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
1
3
Spielnummer 102353
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
1
Spielnummer 102356
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
2
Spielnummer 102359
Sa 27.09.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
5
Spielnummer 102362
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
0
Spielnummer 102366
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 102360
Servette FC
FC Aarau
1
2
Spielnummer 102363
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
Spielnummer 102364
FCO St. Gallen
FC Zürich
2
2
Spielnummer 102365
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
Spielnummer 102361
Sa 11.10.2014
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
1
Spielnummer 102368
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
2
Spielnummer 102372
FC Aarau
FC Sion
2
2
Spielnummer 102370
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
5
0
Spielnummer 102373
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
4
3
Spielnummer 102371
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
Spielnummer 102369
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
5
0
Spielnummer 102367
Mi 15.10.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
0
Spielnummer 102374
Sa 18.10.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
1
4
Spielnummer 102380
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
Spielnummer 102379
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
Spielnummer 102376
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Ticino
0
3
Spielnummer 102375
FCO St. Gallen
FC Aarau
0
1
Spielnummer 102378
So 19.10.2014
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
Spielnummer 102377
Sa 25.10.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
3
3
Spielnummer 102385
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
3
0
Spielnummer 102383
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
4
0
Spielnummer 102384
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 102381
Team Ticino
Servette FC
1
0
Spielnummer 102386
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
3
Spielnummer 102387
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 102382
Sa 01.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Basel 1893
0
4
Spielnummer 102388
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
0
2
Spielnummer 102393
Servette FC
FC Luzern
3
4
Spielnummer 102389
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
Spielnummer 102394
FCO St. Gallen
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
Spielnummer 102391
So 02.11.2014
FC Sion
Team Ticino
4
2
Spielnummer 102390
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
Spielnummer 102392
Sa 08.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Servette FC
1
2
Spielnummer 102401
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 102396
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
3
0
Spielnummer 102397
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
Spielnummer 102395
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
3
1
Spielnummer 102398
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen
4
2
Spielnummer 102399
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
2
Spielnummer 102400
Sa 15.11.2014
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 102407
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 102406
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
1
3
Spielnummer 102408
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
3
2
Spielnummer 102402
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
1
Spielnummer 102403
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
3
4
Spielnummer 102404
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
2
1
Spielnummer 102405
Sa 22.11.2014
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
0
2
Spielnummer 102409
FC Sion
Servette FC
2
0
Spielnummer 102415
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
5
0
Spielnummer 102412
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
Spielnummer 102410
FCO St. Gallen
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
1
Spielnummer 102414
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
2
7
Spielnummer 102413
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
Spielnummer 102411
Sa 29.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Winterthur
2
1
Spielnummer 102418
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 102416
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen
3
4
Spielnummer 102417
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
5
1
Spielnummer 102420
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Aarau
5
0
Spielnummer 102422
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
Spielnummer 102421
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
3
0
Spielnummer 102419
Sa 07.03.2015
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
7
2
Spielnummer 102426
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
1
Spielnummer 102427
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
Spielnummer 102424
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
3
0
Spielnummer 102428
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
2
0
Spielnummer 102425
FCO St. Gallen
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 102429
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 102423
Sa 14.03.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Zürich
3
0
Spielnummer 102433
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
0
Spielnummer 102431
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 102432
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 102434
Team Ticino
FC Aarau
0
0
Spielnummer 102435
FCO St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
0
5
Spielnummer 102430
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 102436
Sa 21.03.2015
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
3
2
Spielnummer 102439
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
2
3
Spielnummer 102438
FC Zürich
Servette FC
1
1
Spielnummer 102441
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
0
1
Spielnummer 102440
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen
4
4
Spielnummer 102443
So 22.03.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
3
Spielnummer 102437
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Aarau
2
1
Spielnummer 102448
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
Spielnummer 102450
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 102449
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 102447
FC Sion
FC Zürich
0
0
Spielnummer 102446
FCO St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 102445
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
2
4
Spielnummer 102444
Mi 08.04.2015
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
1
3
Spielnummer 102442
Sa 11.04.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Sion
0
2
Spielnummer 102494
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
3
1
Spielnummer 102495
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
1
0
Spielnummer 102496
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
0
Spielnummer 102493
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
Spielnummer 102499
So 12.04.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Spielnummer 102498
Mi 15.04.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 102497
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
6
0
Spielnummer 102456
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
0
0
Spielnummer 102457
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
5
2
Spielnummer 102452
FC Aarau
Servette FC
0
3
Spielnummer 102454
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
2
Spielnummer 102453
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
1
1
Spielnummer 102455
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
2
1
Spielnummer 102451
Sa 25.04.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 102463
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
2
Spielnummer 102458
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
1
3
Spielnummer 102459
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 102462
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
1
0
Spielnummer 102464
FCO St. Gallen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
Spielnummer 102460
So 26.04.2015
FC Sion
FC Aarau
4
4
Spielnummer 102461
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 102465
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
0
Spielnummer 102471
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen
3
2
Spielnummer 102469
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
6
2
Spielnummer 102467
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
2
Spielnummer 102466
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 102468
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
1
1
Spielnummer 102470
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
4
4
Spielnummer 102472
FCO St. Gallen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 102475
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Luzern
3
2
Spielnummer 102478
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
Spielnummer 102473
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
2
2
Spielnummer 102474
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
0
Spielnummer 102477
So 10.05.2015
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
Spielnummer 102476
Sa 16.05.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
0
Spielnummer 102483
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 102484
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen
4
2
Spielnummer 102482
FC Luzern
Servette FC
3
5
Spielnummer 102480
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
Spielnummer 102481
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 102485
So 17.05.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
5
3
Spielnummer 102479
Sa 30.05.2015
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
Spielnummer 102488
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
3
0
Spielnummer 102487
FCO St. Gallen
Team Ticino
2
3
Spielnummer 102490
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
2
2
Spielnummer 102486
So 31.05.2015
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
Spielnummer 102489
FC Sion
FC Luzern
2
0
Spielnummer 102491
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
0
Spielnummer 102492