U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde

Sa 02.03.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 201059
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO St. Gallen
1
0
Spielnummer 201058
Sa 09.03.2019
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
6
0
Spielnummer 201064
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
5
0
Spielnummer 201066
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys U-17
2
1
Spielnummer 201065
So 10.03.2019
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
3
Spielnummer 201063
Team BEJUNE M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
3
Spielnummer 201062
Sa 16.03.2019
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
1
Spielnummer 201067
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO St. Gallen
1
4
Spielnummer 201069
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Ticino
0
4
Spielnummer 201068
FC Luzern U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
1
0
Spielnummer 201071
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
4
0
Spielnummer 201070
Sa 23.03.2019
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
2
Spielnummer 201074
Team Zürich U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
7
0
Spielnummer 201075
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
6
Spielnummer 201076
FCO St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
4
Spielnummer 201073
So 24.03.2019
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
FC Luzern U-17
2
0
Spielnummer 201072
Sa 30.03.2019
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
0
2
Spielnummer 201078
Team BEJUNE M-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
4
0
Spielnummer 201081
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Ticino
1
2
Spielnummer 201079
FC Luzern U-17
FCO St. Gallen
1
3
Spielnummer 201080
So 31.03.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
2
Spielnummer 201077
Sa 06.04.2019
Team Ticino
FC Luzern U-17
3
0
Spielnummer 201083
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
2
2
Spielnummer 201086
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
0
Spielnummer 201085
FCO St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE M-17
4
0
Spielnummer 201082
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
4
2
Spielnummer 201084
Mi 10.04.2019
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Luzern U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 201061
Sa 13.04.2019
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
2
3
Spielnummer 201087
Team BEJUNE M-17
Team Ticino
3
1
Spielnummer 201090
FC Luzern U-17
Team Zürich U-17
1
0
Spielnummer 201089
So 14.04.2019
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
FCO St. Gallen
0
2
Spielnummer 201091
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
0
Spielnummer 201088
Do 18.04.2019
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
0
Spielnummer 201095
Team Vaud M-17
FC Luzern U-17
0
2
Spielnummer 201094
Team Zürich U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
3
2
Spielnummer 201093
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
3
Spielnummer 201096
Mi 24.04.2019
Team Vaud M-17
Team Ticino
0
2
Spielnummer 201057
Sa 27.04.2019
Team BEJUNE M-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
1
Spielnummer 201099
FC Luzern U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
2
Spielnummer 201098
FCO St. Gallen
Team Ticino
2
1
Spielnummer 201101
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
7
0
Spielnummer 201097
So 28.04.2019
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team Zürich U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 201100
Mi 01.05.2019
Team Ticino
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
2
0
Spielnummer 201092
Team BEJUNE M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
2
Spielnummer 201060
Sa 04.05.2019
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 201106
Team Zürich U-17
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
Spielnummer 201102
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
FC Luzern U-17
1
3
Spielnummer 201105
Team Vaud M-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 201103
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
2
2
Spielnummer 201104
Sa 11.05.2019
Team Ticino
Team Zürich U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 201111
FCO St. Gallen
Team Vaud M-17
4
1
Spielnummer 201110
FC Luzern U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
0
Spielnummer 201107
So 12.05.2019
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 201109
Team BEJUNE M-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
3
3
Spielnummer 201108