U-16 - Gruppe B

Sa 17.09.2022
FCO Wil U16
FC Solothurn
4
0
Spielnummer 102415
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
3
2
Spielnummer 102410
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
Spielnummer 102412
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
2
Spielnummer 102411
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
1
Spielnummer 102414
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
4
0
Spielnummer 102413
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil U16
3
2
Spielnummer 102417
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
5
1
Spielnummer 102420
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
3
8
Spielnummer 102419
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team BEJUNE FA
3
0
Spielnummer 102421
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
1
2
Spielnummer 102418
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
2
3
Spielnummer 102416
Sa 01.10.2022
FCO Wil U16
Team Liechtenstein
4
0
Spielnummer 102426
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
1
Spielnummer 102423
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
Spielnummer 102427
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Südostschweiz
2
3
Spielnummer 102422
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
4
5
Spielnummer 102424
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
Spielnummer 102425
Sa 08.10.2022
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102431
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102428
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102430
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102429
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102433
16:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102432
Sa 15.10.2022
10:30
FCO Wil U16
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102437
14:00
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102438
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102434
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102436
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102435
So 16.10.2022
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102439
Sa 22.10.2022
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102442
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102443
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102445
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102441
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102444
Sa 05.11.2022
12:00
FCO Wil U16
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102448
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102450
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102451
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102449
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102447
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102446
Sa 12.11.2022
12:00
SC Kriens
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102456
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102453
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102454
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102452
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102455
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102457
Sa 19.11.2022
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102462
14:00
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102460
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102463
14:30
FCO Wil U16
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102459
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102458
So 20.11.2022
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102461
Sa 26.11.2022
12:00
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102467
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102464
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102465
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102466
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102468
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102469
Sa 03.12.2022
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102473
12:00
FCO Wil U16
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102470
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102474
14:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102475
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102471
So 04.12.2022
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102472
Sa 10.12.2022
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102440
Sa 25.02.2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102477
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102478
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102479
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102481
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102480
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102476
Sa 04.03.2023
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102482
FCO Wil U16
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102483
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102485
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102487
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102484
17:30
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102486
Sa 11.03.2023
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102489
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102490
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102491
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102492
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102493
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102488
Sa 18.03.2023
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102499
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102495
FCO Wil U16
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102496
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102498
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102494
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102497
Sa 25.03.2023
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102502
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102503
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102504
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102505
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102501
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102500
Sa 01.04.2023
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102506
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102507
FCO Wil U16
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102509
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102511
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102508
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102510
Sa 15.04.2023
SC Kriens
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102513
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102515
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102516
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102517
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102512
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102514
Sa 22.04.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102518
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102519
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102520
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102521
FCO Wil U16
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102522
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102523
Sa 29.04.2023
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102525
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102529
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102528
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102526
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102524
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102527
Sa 06.05.2023
FCO Wil U16
Team Vaud La Côte
Spielnummer 102535
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 102534
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 102533
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE FA
Spielnummer 102532
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 102531
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 102530
Sa 20.05.2023
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 102541
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 102539
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 102538
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil U16
Spielnummer 102536
14:30
Team BEJUNE FA
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 102540
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 102537