FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 20.08.2022
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
3
2
Spielnummer 103911
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
3
2
Spielnummer 103902
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
3
Spielnummer 103905
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis
2
6
Spielnummer 103907
FC Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
1
4
Spielnummer 103908
FCW Region
FC Schaffhausen
4
5
Spielnummer 103913
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
10
4
Spielnummer 103914
Team Seeland
BSC Young Boys Black
0
7
Spielnummer 103927
Servette FC
Team La Côte
5
0
Spielnummer 103923
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
1
4
Spielnummer 103900
SC Zofingen
Team Basel FCB
2
7
Spielnummer 103922
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Spielnummer 103912
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AVF - Région Monthey
9
1
Spielnummer 103899
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
2
Spielnummer 103924
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys Yellow
2
8
Spielnummer 103926
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
4
Spielnummer 103929
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Zugerland
5
8
Spielnummer 103909
GC Stadt
FC Luzern Stadt
2
2
Spielnummer 103918
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
9
2
Spielnummer 103920
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
5
7
Spielnummer 103910
Team Wohlen
FCW Schützi
2
3
Spielnummer 103928
FC Biel-Bienne
Xamax Academy Montagne
7
2
Spielnummer 103903
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
2
1
Spielnummer 103925
GC Unterland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
3
Spielnummer 103916
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
1
Spielnummer 103904
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
1
Spielnummer 103906
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team Köniz
1
12
Spielnummer 103919
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
2
2
Spielnummer 103915
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
Spielnummer 103921
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
10
2
Spielnummer 103901
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
8
Spielnummer 103917
Sa 27.08.2022
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
3
4
Spielnummer 103956
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
2
4
Spielnummer 103940
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Martigny
5
1
Spielnummer 103948
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Stadt
12
1
Spielnummer 103945
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
6
Spielnummer 103943
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCW Region
9
7
Spielnummer 103942
FCW Winti
Team Wohlen
4
2
Spielnummer 103941
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Servette FC
4
5
Spielnummer 103959
SC Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
6
1
Spielnummer 103952
FC Aarau
GC Stadt
7
3
Spielnummer 103934
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
3
0
Spielnummer 103938
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
11
4
Spielnummer 103937
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
3
2
Spielnummer 103930
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel OB
3
3
Spielnummer 103933
Team AVF - Région Monthey
FC Sion - Valais central
5
2
Spielnummer 103947
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Castella
6
0
Spielnummer 103936
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
3
5
Spielnummer 103939
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
0
7
Spielnummer 103958
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
2
5
Spielnummer 103957
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Jura
10
1
Spielnummer 103931
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
Spielnummer 103935
GC Unterland
FC Luzern Stadt
8
1
Spielnummer 103944
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
4
Spielnummer 103946
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Spielnummer 103955
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
2
Spielnummer 103949
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
3
3
Spielnummer 103960
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
2
2
Spielnummer 103953
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
1
Spielnummer 103954
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
8
2
Spielnummer 103932
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
2
2
Spielnummer 103951
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
4
3
Spielnummer 103950
Sa 03.09.2022
FCW Region
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
5
Spielnummer 103975
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
5
3
Spielnummer 103976
Team Köniz
SC Zofingen
3
3
Spielnummer 103987
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Seeland
4
8
Spielnummer 103970
FC Luzern Nord
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
1
Spielnummer 103971
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
0
2
Spielnummer 103978
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Sion - Valais central
1
3
Spielnummer 103962
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
0
3
Spielnummer 103969
Team Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
3
5
Spielnummer 103989
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
6
1
Spielnummer 103963
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
0
3
Spielnummer 103974
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Servette FC
4
5
Spielnummer 103981
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
4
Spielnummer 103988
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Xamax Academy Montagne
6
4
Spielnummer 103991
FCW Winti
FCO Liechtenstein
18
0
Spielnummer 103977
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team WFV - Oberwallis
5
3
Spielnummer 103983
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
1
6
Spielnummer 103979
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Biel-Bienne
4
3
Spielnummer 103982
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Araz
5
4
Spielnummer 103990
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
5
4
Spielnummer 103973
GC Unterland
GC Stadt
3
3
Spielnummer 103980
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys Black
3
7
Spielnummer 103986
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Meyrin FC
3
1
Spielnummer 103965
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
6
0
Spielnummer 103967
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
3
Spielnummer 103966
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
1
4
Spielnummer 103961
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
4
Spielnummer 103964
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
3
Spielnummer 103985
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
7
2
Spielnummer 103984
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCO Thurgau
3
4
Spielnummer 103972
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
9
2
Spielnummer 103968
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Concordia
3
6
Spielnummer 103997
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Araz
2
6
Spielnummer 103992
SC Zofingen
BSC Young Boys Yellow
6
5
Spielnummer 104015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
3
2
Spielnummer 104014
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern Stadt
9
2
Spielnummer 104008
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Spielnummer 104007
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Köniz
0
3
Spielnummer 103993
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team La Côte
4
4
Spielnummer 104012
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
3
3
Spielnummer 104006
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
13
0
Spielnummer 104000
FCO St. Gallen
GC Unterland
3
1
Spielnummer 104004
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
6
1
Spielnummer 104021
GC Stadt
Team Zugerland
2
5
Spielnummer 104011
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
3
Spielnummer 103998
Team Seeland
Team Jura
11
0
Spielnummer 104020
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
3
2
Spielnummer 104003
FCO Wil
FCZ Hirzenbach
4
2
Spielnummer 104005
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
2
1
Spielnummer 103995
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
BSC Young Boys Black
2
3
Spielnummer 104022
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
1
5
Spielnummer 104019
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
3
Spielnummer 103994
FC Aarau
Team Wohlen
3
5
Spielnummer 103996
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
6
0
Spielnummer 103999
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
2
Spielnummer 104013
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
1
Spielnummer 104001
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Région Martigny
6
2
Spielnummer 104018
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
5
Spielnummer 104017
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel FCB
0
8
Spielnummer 104010
FCZ Oberland
FCW Region
3
11
Spielnummer 104009
FC Luzern SZ-UR
AC Bellinzona
1
5
Spielnummer 104002
Sa 01.10.2022
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
2
6
Spielnummer 104048
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 104023
FC Baden 1897
FCW Winti
4
4
Spielnummer 104029
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
1
1
Spielnummer 104037
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Sion - Valais central
3
0
Spielnummer 104044
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
2
1
Spielnummer 104050
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
Spielnummer 104039
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
4
4
Spielnummer 104036
FC Aarau
GC Unterland
3
7
Spielnummer 104028
Xamax Academy Montagne
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 104024
BSC Young Boys Black
BSC Young Boys Yellow
10
4
Spielnummer 104026
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
Spielnummer 104042
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
1
Spielnummer 104043
SC Kriens
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
1
Spielnummer 104046
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
6
4
Spielnummer 104051
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
4
4
Spielnummer 104032
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCW Region
2
8
Spielnummer 104041
FCZ Hirzenbach
Team Wohlen
8
3
Spielnummer 104040
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
3
3
Spielnummer 104049
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
4
1
Spielnummer 104052
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
3
5
Spielnummer 104034
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
5
Spielnummer 104033
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
1
4
Spielnummer 104030
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Seeland
7
2
Spielnummer 104025
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
3
8
Spielnummer 104047
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
7
Spielnummer 104027
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
1
Spielnummer 104035
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Lugano
1
3
Spielnummer 104031
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern Nord
4
5
Spielnummer 104053
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
2
1
Spielnummer 104038
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Monthey
3
1
Spielnummer 104045
Sa 08.10.2022
09:30
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
Spielnummer 104064
10:00
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
Spielnummer 104067
10:00
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
Spielnummer 104066
10:00
FCW Region
FCO Wil
Spielnummer 104065
10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
Spielnummer 104062
10:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Nord
Spielnummer 104063
11:00
GC Unterland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Spielnummer 104070
11:00
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
Spielnummer 104081
11:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Spielnummer 104058
12:00
FC Solothurn
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104061
12:00
Team Wohlen
Team Zugerland
Spielnummer 104083
12:00
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 104068
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 104084
12:00
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 104076
12:15
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Spielnummer 104082
13:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Spielnummer 104072
13:00
Team Basel OB
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 104056
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 104074
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Spielnummer 104079
13:00
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Spielnummer 104080
13:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Spielnummer 104071
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Spielnummer 104055
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
Spielnummer 104073
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 104060
14:00
BSC Young Boys Black
Xamax Academy Montagne
Spielnummer 104057
14:00
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
Spielnummer 104069
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern Stadt
Spielnummer 104054
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 104075
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Spielnummer 104077
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 104078
Sa 22.10.2022
13:00
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 104059
Sa 29.10.2022
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 104115
09:30
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Spielnummer 104111
10:00
FCW Region
FCW Winti
Spielnummer 104099
10:00
FC Luzern Nord
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 104094
10:00
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 104098
11:00
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
Spielnummer 104109
11:00
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Seeland
Spielnummer 104086
11:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Spielnummer 104104
11:00
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
Spielnummer 104097
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Spielnummer 104114
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Spielnummer 104107
11:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Spielnummer 104088
11:30
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 104096
12:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 104113
12:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
Spielnummer 104112
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
Spielnummer 104090
12:30
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
Spielnummer 104101
13:00
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 104106
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Spielnummer 104089
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 104095
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Wohlen
Spielnummer 104091
13:00
GC Unterland
Team Basel FCB
Spielnummer 104103
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Spielnummer 104110
13:30
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
Spielnummer 104093
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
Spielnummer 104092
14:00
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Spielnummer 104085
14:00
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 104087
14:00
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
Spielnummer 104108
14:00
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
Spielnummer 104102
15:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
Spielnummer 104100
16:00
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
FC Sion - Valais central
Spielnummer 104105
Sa 05.11.2022
Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
Spielnummer 104146
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
Spielnummer 104129
09:00
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 104138
10:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 104121
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 104116
10:00
Team Wohlen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Spielnummer 104144
10:00
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Spielnummer 104124
10:00
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 104125
10:00
FC Luzern Nord
FCZ Hirzenbach
Spielnummer 104126
10:00
FCW Winti
GC Unterland
Spielnummer 104131
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Spielnummer 104135
12:00
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Spielnummer 104134
12:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Köniz
Spielnummer 104145
12:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 104127
12:00
GC Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Spielnummer 104133
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 104132
12:00
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 104120
12:15
Team Seeland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Spielnummer 104143
12:30
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
Spielnummer 104130
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
Spielnummer 104141
13:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
Spielnummer 104136
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Spielnummer 104118
13:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
Spielnummer 104122
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Spielnummer 104117
13:30
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
Spielnummer 104119
13:30
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Region
Spielnummer 104128
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104140
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
BSC Young Boys Black
Spielnummer 104139
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Schützi
Spielnummer 104137
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
Spielnummer 104123
15:00
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Jura
Spielnummer 104142
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 104164
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Spielnummer 104162
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Spielnummer 104148
10:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
Spielnummer 104168
10:00
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 104163
10:00
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
Spielnummer 104165
10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
Spielnummer 104159
10:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
Spielnummer 104177
11:00
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 104149
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Spielnummer 104169
11:00
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 104176
11:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Spielnummer 104152
12:00
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 104166
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
Spielnummer 104167
12:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 104160
12:00
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 104158
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
Spielnummer 104154
12:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
Spielnummer 104172
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
Spielnummer 104150
13:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Spielnummer 104170
13:00
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
Spielnummer 104161
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 104155
13:00
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
Spielnummer 104153
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Spielnummer 104171
13:30
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
Spielnummer 104173
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Spielnummer 104175
13:30
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
Spielnummer 104157
14:00
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Spielnummer 104151
14:00
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
Spielnummer 104147
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
Spielnummer 104174
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
Spielnummer 104156
Sa 10.12.2022
11:00
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 104016