M-16 - Groupe A

Sa 15.08.2015
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
6
0
N° match 102134
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
5
1
N° match 102133
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 102136
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 102132
FCO St. Gallen
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 102130
FC Aarau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
0
N° match 102135
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
N° match 102131
Sa 22.08.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
5
N° match 102138
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
N° match 102142
FC Sion
FC Zürich
3
3
N° match 102140
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
3
3
N° match 102137
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
0
5
N° match 102141
FCO St. Gallen
Servette FC
3
3
N° match 102143
Di 23.08.2015
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
3
0
N° match 102139
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
2
3
N° match 102147
FC Aarau
FC Sion
0
4
N° match 102148
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
0
0
N° match 102149
Servette FC
Team Ticino
5
0
N° match 102144
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 102146
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen
1
4
N° match 102145
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
8
0
N° match 102150
Sa 05.09.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 102155
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
N° match 102153
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
2
N° match 102151
FCO St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 102156
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
1
3
N° match 102154
Di 06.09.2015
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
4
N° match 102152
Me 09.09.2015
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
1
N° match 102157
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
6
1
N° match 102160
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
N° match 102161
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
4
1
N° match 102162
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 102163
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 102159
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 102164
Di 13.09.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 102158
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 102171
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 102168
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
0
F
N° match 102166
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 102165
FCO St. Gallen
FC Aarau
3
1
N° match 102169
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 102167
Di 20.09.2015
Servette FC
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 102170
Sa 26.09.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Luzern
2
3
N° match 102177
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 102172
FC Aarau
Servette FC
0
5
N° match 102174
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
1
3
N° match 102175
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
N° match 102176
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
4
3
N° match 102178
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
1
N° match 102173
Sa 10.10.2015
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 102183
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
5
4
N° match 102185
FCO St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 102182
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
2
4
N° match 102184
Team Ticino
FC Sion
3
0
N° match 102179
Di 11.10.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
5
2
N° match 102181
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 102180
Sa 17.10.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
N° match 102188
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
N° match 102191
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 102186
FC Sion
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 102192
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FCO St. Gallen
1
0
N° match 102190
Di 18.10.2015
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 102187
Me 21.10.2015
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3
5
N° match 102189
Sa 24.10.2015
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 102193
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
7
2
N° match 102196
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 102198
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
4
1
N° match 102199
FCO St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
4
0
N° match 102195
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 102197
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
2
3
N° match 102194
Sa 31.10.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
3
N° match 102203
FC Aarau
Team Ticino
3
1
N° match 102200
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
2
5
N° match 102204
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen
2
4
N° match 102205
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 102201
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
N° match 102206
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 102202
Sa 07.11.2015
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
2
N° match 102212
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
4
1
N° match 102208
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 102213
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 102207
Servette FC
FC Sion
3
4
N° match 102209
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
4
2
N° match 102210
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
6
0
N° match 102211
Sa 14.11.2015
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
0
8
N° match 102217
FC Luzern
Servette FC
1
4
N° match 102219
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
N° match 102218
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Zürich
1
6
N° match 102216
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 102214
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen
0
2
N° match 102220
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
6
1
N° match 102215
Sa 21.11.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Aarau
0
4
N° match 102226
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
0
3
N° match 102222
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
6
2
N° match 102227
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
6
N° match 102224
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
N° match 102221
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
0
5
N° match 102225
Sa 28.11.2015
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
0
N° match 102232
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
3
3
N° match 102228
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
0
N° match 102229
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen
5
3
N° match 102234
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
3
N° match 102233
FC Zürich
FC Sion
4
0
N° match 102231
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 102230
Sa 05.12.2015
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
4
N° match 102223
Sa 05.03.2016
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
5
N° match 102240
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
BSC Young Boys
2
4
N° match 102241
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
4
N° match 102238
FC Sion
FC Aarau
8
4
N° match 102239
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 102237
Sa 12.03.2016
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
3
1
N° match 102245
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 102242
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
2
N° match 102246
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen
3
0
N° match 102247
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
2
4
N° match 102248
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 102244
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
7
0
N° match 102243
Sa 19.03.2016
FCO St. Gallen
FC Zürich
3
3
N° match 102251
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
2
N° match 102255
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N° match 102254
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 102253
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 102250
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
N° match 102249
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
3
1
N° match 102252
Me 23.03.2016
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
4
1
N° match 102258
Sa 26.03.2016
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
N° match 102262
Sa 02.04.2016
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 102259
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
N° match 102260
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 102257
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 102256
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
4
1
N° match 102308
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 102305
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
0
1
N° match 102309
Servette FC
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 102310
FCO St. Gallen
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
N° match 102311
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 102306
Me 13.04.2016
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
7
0
N° match 102307
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 102293
Sa 16.04.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 102267
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 102269
Servette FC
FC Aarau
0
1
N° match 102265
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
2
6
N° match 102263
FCO St. Gallen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 102266
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
2
7
N° match 102264
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
1
N° match 102268
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
3
0
N° match 102271
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
2
N° match 102272
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
N° match 102275
FC Sion
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 102270
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen
4
2
N° match 102273
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
3
1
N° match 102274
Di 24.04.2016
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 102276
Me 27.04.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Servette FC
0
3
N° match 102287
Sa 30.04.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
0
2
N° match 102282
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 102277
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
4
0
N° match 102278
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
3
N° match 102283
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
4
N° match 102279
FCO St. Gallen
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
0
N° match 102281
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 102280
Me 04.05.2016
FC Zürich
Servette FC
4
0
N° match 102261
FCO St. Gallen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 102236
Sa 07.05.2016
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 102289
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
N° match 102286
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
0
3
N° match 102290
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
1
N° match 102288
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
3
N° match 102285
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
4
3
N° match 102284
Sa 21.05.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
5
1
N° match 102297
Team Ticino
FC Aarau
2
0
N° match 102291
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
4
1
N° match 102294
FCO St. Gallen
FC Sion
0
1
N° match 102296
Di 22.05.2016
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 102295
Me 25.05.2016
Team Ticino
Servette FC
0
2
N° match 102235
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 102292
Sa 28.05.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Basel 1893
4
4
N° match 102302
FC Aarau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 102304
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
0
N° match 102298
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
N° match 102299
FC Sion
Servette FC
3
0
N° match 102300
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
4
N° match 102303
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 102301