FE-14 (11/11) - tour printemps - Groupe A

Sa 05.03.2016
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
4
1
N° match 202591
Team ACGF - GEF
Etoile Carouge FC
0
12
N° match 202589
FC Sion - Valais central
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
7
0
N° match 202585
Servette FC
Team La Côte
2
0
N° match 202584
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
2
N° match 202590
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
5
N° match 202586
Sa 12.03.2016
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
2
7
N° match 202593
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
3
N° match 202594
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
4
N° match 202596
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
2
8
N° match 202597
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
2
N° match 202598
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
3
N° match 202599
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
5
0
N° match 202592
Sa 19.03.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
4
4
N° match 202605
Servette FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
4
N° match 202607
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais central
0
4
N° match 202602
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
6
1
N° match 202606
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
11
N° match 202600
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
6
4
N° match 202601
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
10
0
N° match 202603
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
6
N° match 202604
Me 23.03.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
3
7
N° match 202587
Sa 02.04.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
4
6
N° match 202610
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
9
2
N° match 202615
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Jura
6
3
N° match 202614
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
5
0
N° match 202608
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
1
2
N° match 202612
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
3
3
N° match 202613
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
7
0
N° match 202609
Sa 09.04.2016
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
4
N° match 202617
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team La Côte
5
2
N° match 202619
Servette FC
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
1
1
N° match 202618
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
9
N° match 202620
Team ACGF - GEF
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
3
N° match 202616
Meyrin FC
FC Sion - Valais central
3
9
N° match 202623
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ANF-Montagne
0
1
N° match 202622
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
5
N° match 202621
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Jura
2
1
N° match 202588
Sa 23.04.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
10
1
N° match 202631
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
5
2
N° match 202626
Team ACGF - GEF
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
4
N° match 202624
Team Jura
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
1
N° match 202628
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
2
6
N° match 202627
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
1
N° match 202629
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Sion - Valais central
2
4
N° match 202630
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
1
6
N° match 202625
Sa 30.04.2016
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team La Côte
1
3
N° match 202637
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
8
N° match 202633
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 202635
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
N° match 202638
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF - GEF
1
1
N° match 202632
FC Sion - Valais central
Servette FC
6
0
N° match 202634
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ANF-Montagne
9
4
N° match 202636
Me 04.05.2016
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
N° match 202595
Sa 07.05.2016
Team Jura
Meyrin FC
5
1
N° match 202639
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
1
N° match 202611
Sa 21.05.2016
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
7
N° match 202645
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion - Valais central
1
4
N° match 202640
Servette FC
Team ANF-Montagne
0
1
N° match 202641
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
4
0
N° match 202644
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
7
N° match 202646
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
4
2
N° match 202642
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
3
N° match 202643
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Jura
7
0
N° match 202647
Sa 28.05.2016
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
6
N° match 202649
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Servette FC
2
4
N° match 202654
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
3
N° match 202651
Team Jura
FC Sion - Valais central
0
9
N° match 202652
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team ACGF - GEF
4
3
N° match 202648
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
11
2
N° match 202653
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
14
N° match 202655
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
0
4
N° match 202650
Sa 04.06.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
5
0
N° match 202659
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
7
1
N° match 202657
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
3
1
N° match 202662
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
8
N° match 202663
FC Sion - Valais central
Team La Côte
3
6
N° match 202656
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF - GEF
5
5
N° match 202661
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
8
4
N° match 202658
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team ANF-Montagne
4
4
N° match 202660
Sa 11.06.2016
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
2
N° match 202667
Team Jura
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
7
N° match 202668
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
9
N° match 202671
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
8
0
N° match 202669
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Etoile Carouge FC
6
2
N° match 202665
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
9
2
N° match 202670
Ma 14.06.2016
Team La Côte
Servette FC
3
3
N° match 202664
Me 15.06.2016
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
3
N° match 202666