1/2 de finale - coupe suisse (féminine)

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Zürich Frauen  (AWSL)
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (AWSL)
AS
Di 29.03.2020
BSC YB Frauen (AWSL)
FC Basel 1893  (AWSL)
AS

1er tour principal - coupe suisse (féminine)

Ve 09.08.2019
FC Altstetten (1e L(F))
FC Luzern (AWSL)
0
3
F
Sa 10.08.2019
FC Onex - Féminine 1 (2e L(F)int)
FC Concordia LS I (2e L(F)int)
3
2
aPr
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1e L(F))
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
2
12
FC Ascona (3e L(F))
SC Schwyz (1e L(F))
0
3
FC Bühler (1e L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (LNA (F))
0
7
FC Sarine-Ouest (2e L(F)int)
Servette FC Chênois Féminin (AWSL)
0
27
FC Attiswil (2e L(F))
FC Sion (LNB (F))
2
3
FC Courgevaux 1 (1e L(F))
Femina Kickers Worb (1e L(F))
5
4
aPe
BSC Old Boys (1e L(F))
BSC YB Frauen (AWSL)
0
3
SC Balerna (1e L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1e L(F))
4
0
FC Etoile-Sporting (3e L(F))
FC Coeuve (4e L(F))
6
1
FC Kirchberg (3e L(F))
FC Erlinsbach  (1e L(F))
0
2
FC Appenzell 1 (1e L(F))
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (AWSL)
1
10
FC Ostermundigen (1e L(F))
FFV Basel  (1e L(F))
2
4
SG Stans-Engelberg (1e L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (LNB (F))
0
15
FC Muri (4e L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (LNB (F))
0
2
Baden-Wettingen (2e L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona (AWSL)
0
3
FC Bremgarten 1 (2e L(F))
FC Basel 1893  (AWSL)
0
15
FC Renens I (1e L(F))
FC Brig-Glis (3e L(F))
3
2
Di 11.08.2019
AS Gambarogno (1e L(F))
FC Kloten 1 (2e L(F))
4
1
FC Winterthur 1 (1e L(F))
FC Aarau Frauen  (AWSL)
1
2
aPr
FC Wädenswil 1 (1e L(F))
FC Luzern Frauen (1e L(F))
0
8
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp. (2e L(F))
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1e L(F))
1
4
FC Pied du Jura (1e L(F))
FC Walperswil (1e L(F))
5
4
aPe
FC Murten (3e L(F))
FC Yverdon Féminin  (AWSL)
0
14
GFV (FC Courroux) a (2e L(F))
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland (LNB (F))
2
14
Ma 13.08.2019
FC Horw (2e L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (LNB (F))
0
10
Me 14.08.2019
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (2e L(F))
FC Schlieren  (LNB (F))
0
3
F
FC Bülach 1 (3e L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2e L(F))
2
4
Je 15.08.2019
FC Reinach (2e L(F))
FC Rheinfelden 1909  (3e L(F))
0
1