M-15 - Groupe Elite Est

Sa 20.08.2022
FCO St. Gallen
Team Zürich-Oberland
4
2
N° match 101351
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 101352
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 101354
FC Aarau
SC Kriens
3
5
N° match 101350
Team Ticino TTA
FC Luzern
1
3
N° match 101353
Sa 27.08.2022
Team Zürich-Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 101358
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen
1
3
N° match 101359
FC Luzern
Team Basel Concordia / OB
6
5
N° match 101356
FC Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
4
1
N° match 101357
SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
0
2
N° match 101355
Sa 03.09.2022
FCO St. Gallen
SC Kriens
4
0
N° match 101360
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 101363
Team Ticino TTA
Team Zürich-Oberland
3
0
N° match 101362
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
3
1
N° match 101361
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
5
4
N° match 101364
Sa 10.09.2022
FCO St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 101369
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Basel Concordia / OB
1
4
N° match 101367
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
5
N° match 101366
FC Aarau
Team Ticino TTA
2
3
N° match 101368
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
3
0
N° match 101365
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
7
4
N° match 101374
FC Winterthur
Team Zürich-Oberland
5
1
N° match 101373
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Kriens
2
2
N° match 101370
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Aarau
4
1
N° match 101372
Team Ticino TTA
FCO St. Gallen
4
3
N° match 101371
Sa 08.10.2022
12:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Luzern
N° match 101376
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
N° match 101379
14:30
FCO St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 101378
16:00
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
N° match 101377
16:30
SC Kriens
FC Zürich
N° match 101375
Sa 15.10.2022
12:00
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
N° match 101383
12:00
FC Zürich
Team Zürich-Oberland
N° match 101384
13:00
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 101382
13:00
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Grasshopper Club Zürich
N° match 101381
16:00
Team Ticino TTA
SC Kriens
N° match 101380
Sa 22.10.2022
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
N° match 101387
12:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
N° match 101388
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Zürich-Oberland
N° match 101385
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 101389
16:00
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
N° match 101386
Sa 19.11.2022
10:00
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 101393
11:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Aarau
N° match 101394
12:00
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
N° match 101392
13:00
Team Basel Concordia / OB
SC Kriens
N° match 101390
14:00
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino TTA
N° match 101391
Sa 26.11.2022
12:00
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
N° match 101397
12:00
SC Kriens
FC Aarau
N° match 101395
14:00
FC Winterthur
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 101399
14:00
FC Luzern
Team Ticino TTA
N° match 101398
14:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 101396
Sa 11.03.2023
FCO St. Gallen
FC Aarau
N° match 101404
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Zürich-Oberland
N° match 101403
Team Ticino TTA
FC Zürich
N° match 101402
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Luzern
N° match 101401
FC Winterthur
SC Kriens
N° match 101400
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
N° match 101406
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Ticino TTA
N° match 101407
SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 101405
FC Zürich
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 101408
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
N° match 101409
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
N° match 101410
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
N° match 101411
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 101414
Team Ticino TTA
FC Aarau
N° match 101413
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Zürich-Oberland
N° match 101412
Sa 15.04.2023
SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club Zürich
N° match 101415
FCO St. Gallen
Team Ticino TTA
N° match 101416
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 101417
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Winterthur
N° match 101418
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
N° match 101419
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Zürich
SC Kriens
N° match 101420
FC Luzern
Team Zürich-Oberland
N° match 101421
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
N° match 101422
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 101423
Team Ticino TTA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
N° match 101424
Sa 13.05.2023
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Zürich
N° match 101429
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
N° match 101428
FCO St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
N° match 101427
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 101426
SC Kriens
Team Ticino TTA
N° match 101425
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
N° match 101431
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 101432
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
N° match 101433
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Ticino TTA
N° match 101434
12:00
Team Zürich-Oberland
SC Kriens
N° match 101430
Sa 10.06.2023
FC Aarau
Team Zürich-Oberland
N° match 101439
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 101435
Team Ticino TTA
FC Winterthur
N° match 101436
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
N° match 101437
FCO St. Gallen
FC Zürich
N° match 101438