M-15 - Groupe régional Ouest

Sa 20.08.2022
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Meyrin FC
3
0
N° match 101754
Team Jura
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
5
2
N° match 101751
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
4
4
N° match 101753
SC Zofingen
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
2
N° match 101752
Sa 27.08.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Jura
3
2
N° match 101758
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
SC Zofingen
5
0
N° match 101757
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
2
N° match 101759
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
4
N° match 101755
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
2
8
N° match 101756
Sa 03.09.2022
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
7
2
N° match 101763
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
2
0
N° match 101762
Meyrin FC
Team Köniz
2
5
N° match 101764
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
2
N° match 101760
Di 04.09.2022
SC Zofingen
Etoile Carouge FC
2
4
N° match 101761
Sa 10.09.2022
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
SC Zofingen
1
1
N° match 101768
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Jura
4
0
N° match 101769
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Meyrin FC
3
1
N° match 101765
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
3
N° match 101766
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne
1
2
N° match 101767
Me 14.09.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
5
N° match 101750
Sa 01.10.2022
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101772
14:00
Meyrin FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101773
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101771
14:30
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101774
15:00
SC Zofingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101770
Sa 08.10.2022
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Köniz
N° match 101775
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101778
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
N° match 101776
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101777
15:00
Team Jura
SC Zofingen
N° match 101779
Sa 15.10.2022
12:30
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101781
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
N° match 101780
14:30
Team Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101783
14:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101784
15:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101782
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Meyrin FC
N° match 101787
13:00
SC Zofingen
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101789
13:30
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101785
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Köniz
N° match 101786
14:00
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101788
Sa 19.11.2022
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
N° match 101790
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101793
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101794
14:30
Team Köniz
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101792
15:00
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
N° match 101791
Sa 26.11.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101796
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101795
14:00
Team Jura
Team Köniz
N° match 101797
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101799
16:00
SC Zofingen
Meyrin FC
N° match 101798
Sa 03.12.2022
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Jura
N° match 101802
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101804
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101803
14:30
Team Köniz
SC Zofingen
N° match 101801
15:00
Meyrin FC
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101800
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101805
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Jura
N° match 101806
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
SC Zofingen
N° match 101807
Meyrin FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101809
14:30
Team Köniz
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101808
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101814
Team Jura
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101813
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
N° match 101810
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101811
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101812
Sa 25.03.2023
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101818
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101817
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Zofingen
N° match 101816
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Jura
N° match 101815
14:30
Team Köniz
Meyrin FC
N° match 101819
Sa 15.04.2023
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101820
Team Jura
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101824
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101821
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101822
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101823
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Zofingen
N° match 101825
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101827
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Meyrin FC
N° match 101828
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
N° match 101829
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101826
Sa 13.05.2023
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101831
Team Köniz
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101830
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101832
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101833
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Jura
N° match 101834
Sa 20.05.2023
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101839
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Köniz
N° match 101838
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101836
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101835
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
N° match 101837
Me 24.05.2023
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Zofingen
N° match 101844
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
N° match 101843
Meyrin FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101842
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101841
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101840
Sa 03.06.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101849
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Köniz
N° match 101847
Team Jura
Meyrin FC
N° match 101846
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101848
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 101845
Sa 10.06.2023
Meyrin FC
SC Zofingen
N° match 101853
Team Köniz
Team Jura
N° match 101852
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 101851
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 101850
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 101854
Sa 17.06.2023
Team Jura
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 101857
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 101858
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 101859
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC
N° match 101855
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Köniz
N° match 101856