Finale - coppa svizzera (donne)

3. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Me 17.09.2008
FC Münsterlingen 1 (3a L(F))
FC Kirchberg  (1a L(F))
5
6
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
FC Therwil  (2a L(F))
3
5
Ve 19.09.2008
FC Willisau (2a L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2a L(F))
2
1
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
FC Kirchberg (3a L(F))
3
4
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1a L(F))
2
5
FC Windisch  (4a L(F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (4a L(F))
2
5
FC Laupen (All.G)
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
1
7
FC Kloten 1 (2a L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1a L(F))
2
0
SC YF Juventus  (1a L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona (AWSL)
0
8
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
FC Widnau 1 (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Alpnach  (3a L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
1
0
FC Gossau 2 (4a L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (LNA (F))
0
3
FC Bühler (1a L(F))
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a L(F))
5
0
FC Rheineck 1 (3a L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (LNB (F))
0
8
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
CS Chênois  (1a L(F))
3
1
FC Muri (4a L(F))
SC Schwyz  (LNB (F))
2
1
US Gambarogno  (1a L(F))
FC Lugano Femminile (AWSL)
0
4
FC Alterswil (3a L(F))
Femina Kickers Worb (1a L(F))
2
3
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
Baden-Wettingen (2a L(F))
1
0
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Neunkirch (LNA (F))
1
4
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
1
11
Do 21.09.2008
FC Concordia LS I (FF-15)
FC Vétroz (1a L(F))
3
8

2. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Ma 26.08.2008
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
Team Fricktal (3a L(F))
2
1
Ve 29.08.2008
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
FC Wängi Grp (4a L(F))
0
5
FC Naters  (3a L(F))
FC Vétroz (1a L(F))
2
7
Sa 30.08.2008
FC Courtedoux (3a L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1a L(F))
1
6
FC Freienbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Willisau (2a L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2a L(F))
7
0
FC Oberdorf  (3a L(F))
SV Sissach (2a L(F))
0
15
FC Walperswil (1a L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2a L(F)int)
1
3
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (4a L(F))
5
0
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
FC Gurmels  (1a L(F))
2
1
Do 31.08.2008
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
FC Widnau 1 (2a L(F))
1
3
FC Laupen (All.G)
FC Kerzers (2a L(F))
7
2
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a L(F))
FC Münsterlingen 1 (3a L(F))
2
4
FC Niederweningen 1 (3a L(F))
FC Neunkirch (LNA (F))
2
7
FC Windisch  (4a L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2a L(F))
8
0
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3a L(F))
FC Kloten 1 (2a L(F))
1
5
Racing Club Lausanne  (3a L(F))
FC Concordia LS I (FF-15)
1
17
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1a L(F))
FC Bülach  (1a L(F))
5
0
Team Region Entlebuch (2a L(F))
SV Meiringen / Interlaken (4a L(F))
4
1
SC Schöftland  (3a L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2a L(F))
4
5
SC Balerna (1a L(F))
US Gambarogno  (1a L(F))
1
3
FC Eschlikon 1 (4a L(F))
FC Gossau 2 (4a L(F))
0
6
FC Muhen  (4a L(F))
FC Muri (4a L(F))
0
9
FC Pratteln  (3a L(F))
FC Therwil  (2a L(F))
0
7
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1a L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (LNB (F))
4
1
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
SC Schwyz  (LNB (F))
0
7
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2a L(F))
3
2
FC Hochdorf  (3a L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2a L(F))
0
13
FC Steckholz  (4a L(F))
FC Alterswil (3a L(F))
1
8
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1a L(F))
FC Bühler (1a L(F))
0
1
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
SC YF Juventus  (1a L(F))
0
4
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
FC Alpnach  (3a L(F))
2
5
FC Ostermundigen (1a L(F))
FC Kirchberg (3a L(F))
2
3
FC Rheineck 1 (3a L(F))
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
6
1
Me 03.09.2008
FC Linth-Schwanden 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
1
2

1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)

Gi 07.08.2008
Engelberger SC  (3a L(F))
SC Nebikon (2a L(F))
0
4
Sa 09.08.2008
FC Langnau (2a L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2a L(F))
0
1
FC Fehraltorf 1 (4a L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1a L(F))
1
4
Zürisee United 1 (2a L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1a L(F))
0
3
FC Freienbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Küsnacht 1 (2a L(F))
4
1
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (LNB (F))
1
5
Frauenfussball Seetal (4a L(F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (1a L(F))
0
5
FC Uzwil 1 (2a L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
0
8
FC Steckholz  (4a L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3a L(F))
8
0
FC Eschenbach 1 (1a L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (LNB (F))
7
2
SC Seengen  (3a L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3a L(F))
2
5
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
FC Olten  (3a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Grolley  (4a L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
0
9
SC Fulenbach (3a L(F))
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
0
9
SK Root (2a L(F))
FC Aegeri  (3a L(F))
9
3
FC Villmergen  (3a L(F))
FC Neuenhof  (3a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (4a L(F))
FC Massonnens  (4a L(F))
2
1
FC Alpnach  (3a L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (LNB (F))
5
2
Do 10.08.2008
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Fortuna SG  (4a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a L(F))
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
17
1
FC Kloten 1 (2a L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (2a L(F))
3
2
FC Niederlenz  (3a L(F))
FC Muhen  (4a L(F))
1
7
SC Huttwil (3a L(F))
FC Willisau (2a L(F))
1
11
FC Laupen (All.G)
SC Ittigen (3a L(F))
2
1
FC Schüpfen (3a L(F))
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee (2a L(F))
1
5
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
3
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4a L(F))
FC Niederweningen 1 (3a L(F))
2
3
FC Horgen 1 (4a L(F))
Zürisee United Ost 3 (4a L(F))
1
10
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (3a L(F))
1
0
FC Büren a. A. (Sen.50+)
FC Zuchwil  (3a L(F))
1
9
FC Oberdorf  (3a L(F))
FC Münchenstein  (3a L(F))
4
2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3a L(F))
FC Rheineck 1 (3a L(F))
1
2
FC Linth-Schwanden 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
FC Ems 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
4
2
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3a L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2a L(F))
1
3
FC Aarau  (LNB (F))
SC Schöftland  (3a L(F))
1
2
FC Rheinfelden 1909  (3a L(F))
BSC Old Boys (1a L(F))
6
5
FC Spiez (3a L(F))
SV Meiringen / Interlaken (4a L(F))
1
2
FC Thierrens (3a L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne  (3a L(F))
2
3
FC Bühler (1a L(F))
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (4a L(F))
3
0
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1a L(F))
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
3
1
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3a L(F))
1
2
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3a L(F))
1
3
FC Courtelary (4a L(F))
FC Courtedoux (3a L(F))
0
4
FC Evolène (3a L(F))
FC Concordia LS I (FF-15)
0
3
F
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Galicia (Sen.40+)
FC Walperswil (1a L(F))
1
9
FC Termen/Ried-Brig (3a L(F))
FC Naters  (3a L(F))
1
7
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2a L(F))
3
0
Team Fricktal (3a L(F))
FC Aarburg  (4a L(F))
6
4
FC Eschlikon 1 (4a L(F))
FC Elgg/Wiesendangen 2 (4a L(F))
2
0
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
SG Obwalden (2a L(F))
6
2
Lu 11.08.2008
FC Erlinsbach  (1a L(F))
FC Windisch  (4a L(F))
2
3
Ma 12.08.2008
FC Frutigen (4a L(F))
FC Steffisburg  (2a L(F))
3
2
Me 13.08.2008
FC Xamax 2007  (2a L(F)int)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) (A-B/9 (D))
9
0