2. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)/Girone prelimin.

Ma 19.05.2009
FC Fortuna Olten (3a L(F))
FC Zuchwil  (3a L(F))
0
2
Do 24.05.2009
SC Veltheim 1 (2a L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3a L(F))
0
1
Ma 26.05.2009
FC La Courtine (4a L(F))
FC Walperswil (1a L(F))
1
7
La Côte Sports (9094) (3a L(F))
FC Massonnens  (4a L(F))
3
2
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane  (3a L(F))
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (2a L(F)int)
2
5
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (1a L(F))
0
11
Me 27.05.2009
FC Fully Saxon (4a L(F))
FC Bramois  (2a L(F))
1
4
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2a L(F))
FC Küsnacht 1 (2a L(F))
2
0
FC Mümliswil (3a L(F))
FC Attiswil (2a L(F))
0
9
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2a L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (LNB (F))
4
3
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2a L(F))
0
2
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
FC Linth-Schwanden 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
1
3
FC Kloten 1 (2a L(F))
FC Niederweningen 1 (3a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Embrach 1 (4a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3a L(F))
4
2
FC Elgg/Wiesendangen 2 (4a L(F))
Zürisee United 1 (2a L(F))
2
4
FC Oberglatt 1 (4a L(F))
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2a L(F))
0
4
SK Root (2a L(F))
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Münchenstein  (3a L(F))
FC Pratteln  (3a L(F))
1
3
Döttingen-Brugg (3a L(F))
FC Erlinsbach  (1a L(F))
0
3
Neuenhof/Würenlos (4a L(F))
SC Schöftland  (3a L(F))
1
9
FC Villmergen  (3a L(F))
FC Aarau  (LNB (F))
0
7
FC Spiez (3a L(F))
FC Langnau (2a L(F))
7
1
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
Racing Club Lausanne  (3a L(F))
7
1
FC Corcelles-Payerne 4 (All.F)
FC Sarine-Ouest (2a L(F)int)
1
5
FC Bühler (1a L(F))
FC Ruggell 3b Grp. (4a L(F))
3
1
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a L(F))
2
3
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3a L(F))
Zürisee United Ost 3 (4a L(F))
0
5
FC Einsiedeln 1 (4a L(F))
FC Freienbach 1 (2a L(F))
1
7
FC Küssnacht a/R (LNB (F))
FC Baar 1 (1a L(F))
1
5
FC Ueberstorf (3a L(F))
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee (2a L(F))
3
5
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
1
3
FC Concordia LS I (2a L(F)int)
FC Renens (RE) (2a L(F)int)
8
2
Gi 28.05.2009
Frauenfussball Seetal (4a L(F))
FC Willisau (2a L(F))
0
2
FC Windisch  (4a L(F))
FC Bremgarten 1 (2a L(F))
5
2
FC Alpnach  (3a L(F))
Engelberger SC  (3a L(F))
8
0
Ve 29.05.2009
FC Schüpfen (3a L(F))
FC Büren a. A. (Sen.50+)
2
1
Do 31.05.2009
FC Vallée de Joux Féminines (4a L(F))
FC Savièse (2a L(F)int)
4
3
Me 03.06.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais  (2a L(F)int)
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (3a L(F))
11
10
Team Fricktal (3a L(F))
BSC Old Boys (1a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1a L(F))
0
8
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1a L(F))
0
8
FC Frutigen (4a L(F))
FC Interlaken / Meiringen (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Xamax 2007  (2a L(F)int)
US Terre Sainte II (Sen.30+)
8
5
Me 10.06.2009
SC Ittigen (3a L(F))
FC Diessbach  (4a L(F))
4
3

1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera (donne)/Girone prelimin.

Gi 26.03.2009
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2a L(F))
FC Aarburg  (4a L(F))
7
0
Do 29.03.2009
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4a L(F))
FC Romanshorn 1 (2a L(F))
6
0
Me 01.04.2009
FC Olten  (3a L(F))
Team Fricktal (3a L(F))
4
5
Döttingen-Brugg (3a L(F))
FC Fislisbach  (3a L(F))
3
1
Gi 02.04.2009
FC Thierrens (3a L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne  (3a L(F))
4
5
FC Piamont (4a L(F))
FC Ueberstorf (3a L(F))
0
10
Sa 04.04.2009
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Fully Saxon (4a L(F))
FC Anniviers (4a L(F))
8
0
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b (3a L(F))
FC Fortuna Olten (3a L(F))
0
7
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2a L(F))
FC Walenstadt Grp. (FF-19)
8
1
FC Hochdorf  (3a L(F))
Frauenfussball Seetal (4a L(F))
0
3
SK Root (2a L(F))
SG Obwalden (2a L(F))
4
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee  (3a L(F))
FC Spiez (3a L(F))
0
7
Do 05.04.2009
SC Fulenbach (3a L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Münchenstein  (3a L(F))
FC Lausen 72 (4a L(F))
5
4
FC Grünstern  (3a L/2(F))
FC Büren a. A. (Sen.50+)
0
4
FC Colombier (3a L(F))
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane  (3a L(F))
1
2
FC Kempttal 1 (4a L(F))
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3a L(F))
0
4
FC Lionem ZH 1 (4a L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (4a L(F))
2
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4a L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2a L(F))
1
2
FC Aegeri  (3a L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (4a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Lausanne-Sport II (3a L(F))
FC Vallée de Joux Féminines (4a L(F))
1
3
FC Oberglatt 1 (4a L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2a L(F))
3
0
FC Gumefens/Sorens (4a L(F))
FC Corcelles-Payerne 4 (All.F)
0
6
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (4a L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2a L(F)int)
0
10
FC Fortuna SG  (4a L(F))
FC Bühler (1a L(F))
0
7
FC Elgg 1 (4a L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4a L(F))
1
3
SC Ittigen (3a L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4a L(F))
1
0
FC Massonnens  (4a L(F))
FC Grolley  (4a L(F))
4
1
FC Etoile-Broye (Lucens) 3 (All.F)
FC Renens (RE) (2a L(F)int)
0
3
La Côte Sports (9094) (3a L(F))
CS Ollon Pr. senior (All.G)
3
1
FC Sarine-Ouest (2a L(F)int)
FC La Sionge (3a L(F))
6
3
FC Uzwil 1 (2a L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4a L(F))
1
3
FC Thalwil 1 (3a L(F))
FC Elgg/Wiesendangen 2 (4a L(F))
0
6
FC Adligenswil (2a L(F))
FC Littau (4a L(F))
6
0
FC Savièse (2a L(F)int)
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3a L(F))
5
1
FC Ruggell 3b Grp. (4a L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3a L(F))
1
0
FC Küssnacht a/R (LNB (F))
FC Horw (2a L(F))
3
0
FC Courtelary (4a L(F))
FC La Courtine (4a L(F))
1
5
FC Niederlenz  (3a L(F))
Neuenhof/Würenlos (4a L(F))
0
4
FC Schüpfen (3a L(F))
SC Huttwil (3a L(F))
3
1
FC Frutigen (4a L(F))
FC Steffisburg  (2a L(F))
1
0
Me 08.04.2009
Engelberger SC  (3a L(F))
Team Uri Frauen II (3a L(F))
3
1