U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 23.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen
IS
Team Ticino TTA
BSC Young Boys
IS
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
IS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
IS
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
IS
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
IS

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich161312(13)76:23+5340 
2.FC Basel 1893 161042(17)57:32+2534 
3.Servette FC 161024(20)67:34+3332 
4.FC Zürich 16943(28)50:38+1231 
5.Team Vaud Lausanne16835(20)56:45+1127 
6.Team Ticino TTA16835(30)53:49+427 
7.BSC Young Boys 16826(13)47:39+826 
8.FCO St. Gallen16817(15)56:44+1225 
9.FC Winterthur16628(16)43:51-820 
10.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis16457(15)37:39-217 
11.FC Aarau16529(16)35:49-1417 
12.FC Luzern163310(13)34:52-1812 
13.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 162212(15)33:72-398 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland161015(15)20:97-773 

U-15 - Gruppo ovest

Sa 23.05.2020
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
IS
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
IS
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
IS
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
IS
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
IS
Team Jura
FC Solothurn
IS
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
IS

U-15 - Gruppo ovest

1.Team Basel Concordia / OB161222(7)58:28+3038 
2.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais161222(13)67:35+3238 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg161204(11)61:34+2736 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 161015(15)58:37+2131 
5.Team Basel OB15816(29)40:32+825 
6.Team Jura16808(12)41:39+224 
7.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE16727(21)70:65+523 
8.Meyrin FC16727(28)46:48-223 
9.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion15717(7)52:41+1122 
10.Team Vaud La Côte16529(15)35:62-2717 
11.FC Biel-Bienne16439(10)30:48-1815 
12.FC Solothurn 164012(3)26:47-2112 
13.Team Köniz163112(12)27:69-4210 
14.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye163112(17)36:62-2610 

U-15 - Gruppo est

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IS
Team Liechtenstein
Team Ticino
IS
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15
FC Schaffhausen
IS
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
FCO Wil U15
IS
Team Zürich-Oberland
SC Kriens
IS

U-15 - Gruppo est

1.Team GC Limmattal/Stadt151212(8)77:22+5537 
2.FC Schaffhausen 14923(11)49:25+2429 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona15852(12)43:30+1329 
4.FC Red Star ZH 15924(27)45:32+1329 
5.SC Kriens 15654(8)42:35+723 
6.Team Zürich-Oberland14644(21)49:33+1622 
7.Team Zugerland14617(7)42:46-419 
8.Team Südostschweiz15474(17)39:39019 
9.FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U1515429(14)35:54-1914 
10.FCO Wil U1515429(26)49:60-1114 
11.FC Baden 1897 144010(14)34:62-2812 
12.Team Ticino154011(16)26:65-3912 
13.Team Liechtenstein143110(24)23:50-2710